Lin-Mark Sports

12th Annual Walk/Run to Prevent Child Abuse-2017

Saturday,Oct 21, 2017

Click HERE to View All Award Winners.

Click HERE to View Results in Chronotrack Live With Video of Your Finish

Click HERE To Watch Video Of Most Finishers

To Report Any Results Issue Click HERE Then Scroll Down

 

 

Results

Race Bib# O'ALLPLC AgePlc Division GenPlc Gender First Name Last Name Age Time Chip Time Pace
RUN 382 1 1 M15-19 1 M RALPH CLAUDE 18 15:54 15:54 5:08
RUN 381 2 1 M45-49 2 M JON WILLIAMS 48 18:14 18:14 5:53
RUN 379 3 1 F35-39 1 F ALEESHA ZYSIK 36 19:17 19:17 6:14
RUN 375 4 1 M25-29 3 M CARLOS VANEGAS 25 21:24 21:24 6:54
RUN 364 5 1 M50-54 4 M SCOTT KOOK 54 22:15 22:15 7:11
RUN 363 6 2 M15-19 5 M WESLEY KEMP 18 22:50 22:50 7:22
RUN 336 7 1 M30-34 6 M JIM BAXTER 34 23:05 23:05 7:27
RUN 347 8 1 F40-44 2 F BROOKE DIAZ 43 23:07 23:07 7:28
RUN 350 9 1 F15-19 3 F GRETCHEN FERLAND 18 23:58 23:58 7:44
RUN 349 10 1 M40-44 7 M GABE FERLAND 43 23:58 23:58 7:44
RUN 339 11 2 F40-44 4 F KIMBERLY BLAHA 44 24:55 24:55 8:02
RUN 340 12 2 F15-19 5 F ADOREE BOWGREN 19 25:22 25:22 8:11
RUN 370 13 2 M45-49 8 M RAFAEL NERETTE-SENA 46 25:54 25:54 8:22
RUN 373 14 1 F50-54 6 F LINDA SETHARES-CARUSO 53 25:56 25:56 8:22
RUN 377 15 2 M30-34 9 M WESLEY WIENCEK 34 26:35 26:35 8:35
RUN 346 16 3 F15-19 7 F ALYSSA DEINES 19 26:37 26:37 8:35
RUN 362 17 3 M45-49 10 M ROBERT KEMP 48 27:00 27:00 8:43
RUN 371 18 1 M20-24 11 M STEVEN PLUHAR 24 27:20 27:20 8:49
RUN 374 19 2 M25-29 12 M STEPHEN SHEPLAK 28 28:37 28:37 9:14
RUN 383 20 1 M35-39 13 M FRANCESCO VELLA 39 29:00 29:00 9:22
RUN 345 21 1 F30-34 8 F HEATHER DAVIS 32 30:49 30:49 9:57
RUN 367 22 2 F35-39 9 F HEIDI MADDOX 36 31:17 31:17 10:06
RUN 368 23 1 F25-29 10 F VICTORIA MASSIMO 26 31:36 31:36 10:12
RUN 348 24 1 F45-49 11 F AMY EDDY 45 32:11 32:11 10:23
RUN 376 25 1 F55-59 12 F TERRY WEISS 59 33:03 33:03 10:40
RUN 369 26 2 F25-29 13 F ARIANA MATOS 26 33:14 33:14 10:44
RUN 335 27 3 F40-44 14 F SHEREEN ALLY 44 34:35 34:35 11:10
RUN 378 28 2 F50-54 15 F ANN WIERENGO 53 34:39 34:39 11:11
RUN 380 29 2 F45-49 16 F OLGA YESHMAN 46 35:55 35:55 11:36
RUN 366 30 1 F65+ 17 F MARY LEWIS 66 36:28 36:28 11:46
RUN 343 31 2 F55-59 18 F LAURA CHAPMAN 58 43:25 43:25 14:01
RUN 338 32 3 F45-49 19 F DIANA BERRIOS 47 49:59 49:59 16:08
RUN 337 33 3 M15-19 14 M ANTONIO BERRIOS 16 50:00 50:00 16:08