Lin-Mark Sports

RU ABLE Duathlon & 5K - 2017

Sunday,Sep 17, 2017

Click HERE To View All 5k Award Winners.

Click HERE To View All Duathlon Award Winners.

Click HERE To View Duathlon Individual Splits - Overall

Click HERE To View Duathlon Relay Splits

Click HERE To View Mini Duathlon Splits - Individuals and Relays

Click HERE To View Bike Splits 

Clock Time Up To 57 Minutes

Clock Time 57 Minutes to 1:30:45

Clock Time Over 1:30:45

More Videos Shortly

To Report Any Results Issue Click HERE

 

 

Results

Race Bib# O'ALLPLC AgePlc Division GenPlc Gender First Name Last Name Age Time Chip Time Pace
DU 1642 1 1 M40-49 1 M MIKE CARRIGLITTO 42 1:15:53 1:15:53
5K 1709 1 1 M40-49 1 M BASSEL ABOUSAAB 48 22:15 22:15 7:11
Mini 1677 1 1 M30-39 1 M GEOFF ZINBERG 32 57:38 57:38
5K 1703 2 1 M50+ 2 M RICHARD KOENIG 56 26:47 26:47 8:39
mini 1678 2 1 F40-49 1 F JENNIFER MILLER 47 1:06:03 1:06:03
DU 1632 2 1 M50+ 2 M WILLARD SAUER 53 1:20:47 1:20:47
5K 1710 3 1 F12&UND 1 F KATIE FALLON 11 27:12 27:12 8:47
Mini 1676 3 2 M30-39 2 M DORAN BURNELL 32 1:41:40 1:41:40
DU 1641 3 2 M40-49 3 M LEO MILLER 48 1:24:14 1:24:14
DU 1650 4 1 M30-39 4 M MARK AYRES 32 1:26:36 1:26:36
5K 1708 4 1 F40-49 2 F JULIE SKOVERA 46 27:33 27:33 8:54
5K 1702 5 2 M40-49 3 M FRANK KERBER 45 27:43 27:43 8:57
DU 1647 5 3 M40-49 5 M MICHAEL KAHN 46 1:27:16 1:27:16
DU 1628 6 4 M40-49 6 M PATRICK HENIN 43 1:29:40 1:29:40
5K 1701 6 1 M12&UND 4 M JOSHUA KERBER 8 27:43 27:43 8:57
DU 1644 7 2 M50+ 7 M FERNANDO MOURA 66 1:32:06 1:32:06
5K 1706 7 1 M30-39 5 M AKSHAY ASHOK 39 28:37 28:37 9:14
DU 1637 8 2 M30-39 8 M JOSHUA LAUDENSLAGER 37 1:33:17 1:33:17
5K 1705 8 2 F40-49 3 F MICHELLE HARWOOD 46 31:32 31:32 10:11
DU 1636 9 5 M40-49 9 M BRENT ZEIDERS 44 1:34:33 1:34:33
5K 1704 9 3 F40-49 4 F KERRY ARMSTRONG 48 33:22 33:22 10:46
DU 1620 10 6 M40-49 10 M UDAY DASIKA 47 1:35:34 1:35:34
5K 1711 10 1 IMAB-MALE 6 M TONY PETRO 69 35:54 35:54 11:35
DU 1645 11 3 M30-39 11 M SHAWN WHITE 38 1:35:36 1:35:36
DU 1643 12 7 M40-49 12 M JOSHUA TICE 41 1:36:21 1:36:21
DU 1648 13 4 M30-39 13 M SCOTT ZUIDEMA 38 1:38:29 1:38:29
DU 1646 14 1 F13-19 1 F SHELBY KAHN 14 1:39:04 1:39:04
DU 1626 15 3 M50+ 14 M RODGER KRAUSE 59 1:41:01 1:41:01
DU 1649 16 8 M40-49 15 M TOM CAMPBELL 46 1:45:47 1:45:47
DU 1633 17 4 M50+ 16 M PAUL SEITZ 56 1:45:59 1:45:59
DU 1630 18 9 M40-49 17 M MARK DIETRICH 49 1:46:15 1:46:15
DU 1631 19 10 M40-49 18 M MIKE HALE 45 1:49:11 1:49:11
DU 1627 20 11 M40-49 19 M JOHANNES PLAGGENBORG 45 1:50:24 1:50:24
DU 1639 21 1 F20-29 2 F EMILY GINGRICH 22 1:54:24 1:54:24
DU 1603 22 5 M50+ 20 M MICHAEL DOWLING 50 1:55:22 1:55:22
DU 1638 23 1 F30-39 3 F EMILY MCLAUGHLIN 38 2:02:36 2:02:36
DU 1640 24 5 M30-39 21 M CORY ZINK 34 2:05:45 2:05:45
DU 1635 25 1 F50+ 4 F LAURIE LAWRENCE 57 2:06:56 2:06:56
DU 1634 26 6 M50+ 22 M BOB WAHLMAN 61 2:13:25 2:13:25
DU 1629 27 1 F40-49 5 F LAURA KLITSCH 40 2:32:38 2:32:38