Lin-Mark Sports

Greenfields Swim Club Tri-Du-Splash and Dash--5K*** 2016

Sunday,Jul 31, 2016
Greenfields Swim Club
West Deptford NJ

All Events - Scroll Down And Use The Searchable Table:

Additional Results.

Click HERE For Triathlon Splits

Click HERE For Duathlon Splits

Click HERE For Kids Splash & Dash Splits

Click HERE For All Award Winners-All Races

Click HERE To View Results In Chronotrack Live - We are loading Video Clips of Your finish From The Tri/Du and Splash & Dash -  We hope to have this process done in the next 24 hours.

Results Issue? Click HERE

Results

Race Bib# O'ALLPLC AgePlc Division GenPlc Gender First Name Last Name Age Time Chip Time Pace
SPLASH 289 1 1 M11-13 1 M NOLAN LAROCCA 12 7:57 7:57
5KRUN 313 1 1 M14&und 1 M SHANE BYRNE 12 22:29 22:29 7:15
TRIATHLON 204 1 1 M40-49 1 M STEVE HUGHES 44 1:03:24 1:03:24
DUATHLON 302 1 0 1 M BRIAN W. ZOBEL 58 1:21:04 1:21:04
SPLASH 270 2 2 M11-13 2 M NOLAN FLOYD 11 7:58 7:58
TRIATHLON 230 2 1 M30-39 2 M JORGE PARRA 34 1:09:43 1:09:43
DUATHLON 300 2 0 2 M MATT HAYES 52 1:23:01 1:23:01
5KRUN 309 2 1 M40-49 2 M STEVEN LAROCCA 44 23:14 23:14 7:30
DUATHLON 306 3 0 3 M WILL MULLER 24 1:27:21 1:27:21
SPLASH 284 3 3 M11-13 3 M BODE CAMANN 12 8:04 8:04
TRIATHLON 212 3 2 M30-39 3 M GREG RUEBLINGER 37 1:09:55 1:09:55
5KRUN 320 3 1 M50+ 3 M FERNANDO GISONE 54 25:18 25:18 8:10
TRIATHLON 222 4 1 M50+ 4 M CARL BOUDAKIAN 54 1:10:17 1:10:17
DUATHLON 299 4 0 4 M ERIK GOLDBERG 43 1:28:22 1:28:22
SPLASH 269 4 4 M11-13 4 M NICK TANZOLA 12 8:05 8:05
5KRUN 324 4 2 M14&und 4 M NICHOLAS ALLEN 12 26:12 26:12 8:28
SPLASH 262 5 1 M9-10 5 M BRAIDEN TEDESCO 10 8:28 8:28
5KRUN 314 5 1 F40-49 1 F STACIE BYRNE 42 26:18 26:18 8:29
TRIATHLON 224 5 2 M40-49 5 M DAVID FLOYD 41 1:10:46 1:10:46
DUATHLON 301 5 0 5 M JACOB LIPELES 15 1:29:04 1:29:04
SPLASH 277 6 2 M9-10 6 M CHARLIE FLOYD 9 8:30 8:30
5KRUN 312 6 1 F30-39 2 F JOANNE KINTZING 38 26:31 26:31 8:34
TRIATHLON 219 6 3 M40-49 6 M RUOMI LEE-HAMPEL 41 1:10:54 1:10:54
DUATHLON 341 6 0 6 M ROBERT ALLEN 47 1:36:39 1:36:39
TRIATHLON 209 7 1 F30-39 1 F LAURA LONGO 38 1:15:33 1:15:33
5KRUN 318 7 2 M40-49 5 M PETER EOBBI 46 29:38 29:38 9:34
DUATHLON 298 7 0 7 M MICHAEL CALFIN 54 1:37:18 1:37:18
SPLASH 272 7 1 F11-13 1 F KRISTIN CATANDO 13 8:38 8:38
DUATHLON 297 8 0 8 M MATTHEW GUZZO 60 1:49:58 1:49:58
5KRUN 317 8 1 F14&und 3 F TRINITY EOBBI 11 29:38 29:38 9:34
SPLASH 283 8 5 M11-13 7 M FOX CAMANN 11 9:05 9:05
TRIATHLON 205 8 3 M30-39 7 M SEAN KEARNEY 35 1:16:39 1:16:39
DUATHLON 304 9 0 1 F COLLEEN CASSIDY 41 1:59:23 1:59:23
TRIATHLON 201 9 2 M50+ 8 M JIM SPINDLER 52 1:20:39 1:20:39
SPLASH 266 9 1 F9-10 2 F SAMANTHA FLYNN 10 9:20 9:20
5KRUN 310 9 1 M30-39 6 M GARY PIERCE 37 33:14 33:14 10:43
TRIATHLON 217 10 2 F30-39 2 F TARA RODACK 30 1:20:45 1:20:45
SPLASH 268 10 2 F11-13 3 F MADELYN CLARK 11 9:24 9:24
5KRUN 315 10 2 F30-39 4 F DEIDRE GRATTON 36 33:27 33:27 10:48
DUATHLON 303 10 0 9 M JOHN L SCHULTZ 84 2:49:39 2:49:39
TRIATHLON 322 11 4 M40-49 9 M RON RAMOS 41 1:21:05 1:21:05
5KRUN 316 11 2 M50+ 7 M NORMAN OSTROFF 69 33:33 33:33 10:50
SPLASH 273 11 2 F9-10 4 F ALYSSA LANGLEY 10 9:35 9:35
5KRUN 311 12 3 F30-39 5 F CHRISTINE PIERCE 34 34:33 34:33 11:09
SPLASH 260 12 3 F11-13 5 F ABIGAIL POPOFF 12 9:38 9:38
TRIATHLON 208 12 1 M14&und 10 M GAVIN LAROCCA 14 1:22:59 1:22:59
SPLASH 292 13 3 F9-10 6 F KATIE FLYNN 10 9:42 9:42
TRIATHLON 215 13 3 M50+ 11 M JOHN GIORDANO 55 1:23:21 1:23:21
SPLASH 259 14 3 M9-10 8 M THOMAS POPOFF 10 9:45 9:45
TRIATHLON 243 14 1 F15-29 3 F ANNA QUIMBY 29 1:23:48 1:23:48
SPLASH 281 15 4 M9-10 9 M JACK TANZOLA 10 9:52 9:52
TRIATHLON 244 15 1 F40-49 4 F MERRIDITH VANHOORN 44 1:24:14 1:24:14
TRIATHLON 248 16 4 M30-39 12 M DAVE HIMMELHEBER 36 1:24:42 1:24:42
SPLASH 293 16 4 F9-10 7 F ELLA RYER 10 9:57 9:57
TRIATHLON 228 17 2 F40-49 5 F MELISSA LIVEZEY 43 1:25:03 1:25:03
SPLASH 280 17 1 M8&unde 10 M LUKE TANZOLA 8 10:09 10:09
TRIATHLON 323 18 2 F15-29 6 F EMILY COLONE 24 1:25:04 1:25:04
SPLASH 258 18 2 M8&unde 11 M WILLIAM POPOFF 8 10:27 10:27
SPLASH 285 19 1 F8&UNDE 8 F PENNY FLOYD 8 10:49 10:49
TRIATHLON 236 19 3 F30-39 7 F DIANNE HECK 38 1:27:00 1:27:00
TRIATHLON 231 20 3 F40-49 8 F LAURIE COLBORN 47 1:28:33 1:28:33
SPLASH 261 20 2 F8&UNDE 9 F KORA TEDESCO 8 10:52 10:52
TRIATHLON 207 21 4 F30-39 9 F ROBIN SHEMELEY 31 1:28:37 1:28:37
SPLASH 265 21 5 F9-10 10 F CARLYN MCKENDRICK 9 11:01 11:01
SPLASH 274 22 3 F8&UNDE 11 F JENNA PETRILLO 7 11:28 11:28
TRIATHLON 211 22 5 M40-49 13 M JIM MCKENDRICK 45 1:29:59 1:29:59
SPLASH 276 23 6 F9-10 12 F ABBY SIMKO 10 11:32 11:32
TRIATHLON 206 23 5 M30-39 14 M JAMES SCHISSLER 32 1:31:21 1:31:21
TRIATHLON 233 24 5 F30-39 10 F ALEXIS DESTRO 39 1:31:23 1:31:23
SPLASH 264 24 4 F8&UNDE 13 F AINSLEY MCKENDRICK 7 11:37 11:37
TRIATHLON 221 25 6 F30-39 11 F MAURA WELLS 32 1:31:49 1:31:49
SPLASH 328 25 5 M9-10 12 M JACK HEINO 9 11:37 11:37
SPLASH 271 26 6 M9-10 13 M KEEGAN BORKOWSKI 9 11:46 11:46
TRIATHLON 225 26 7 F30-39 12 F ROBIN DEGARMO 36 1:32:08 1:32:08
SPLASH 291 27 5 F8&UNDE 14 F SARAH LONGO 8 11:47 11:47
TRIATHLON 213 27 4 F40-49 13 F ANA CAFENGIU 45 1:36:11 1:36:11
TRIATHLON 202 28 3 F15-29 14 F LISA POMPONI 26 1:36:15 1:36:15
SPLASH 290 28 4 F11-13 15 F JESSIE SPINDLER 11 11:50 11:50
SPLASH 286 29 3 M8&unde 14 M JACOB LANGLEY 7 11:51 11:51
TRIATHLON 203 29 4 F15-29 15 F ANNE HUGHES 17 1:36:45 1:36:45
SPLASH 294 30 7 F9-10 16 F SHELBY DEVOSE 10 12:06 12:06
TRIATHLON 319 30 1 F50+ 16 F LISA TAN 53 1:36:52 1:36:52
SPLASH 327 31 8 F9-10 17 F REGEAN PHILANDES 10 12:37 12:37
TRIATHLON 232 31 6 M30-39 15 M MICHAEL LYNCH 35 1:37:01 1:37:01
TRIATHLON 255 32 6 M40-49 16 M JOHN LANGLEY 45 1:37:17 1:37:17
SPLASH 263 32 6 F8&UNDE 18 F HUNTER KINTZING 7 12:42 12:42
SPLASH 282 33 4 M8&unde 15 M BOBBY DUFFIELD 6 13:39 13:39
TRIATHLON 235 33 4 M50+ 17 M GEORGE STILWELL 62 1:38:01 1:38:01
TRIATHLON 321 34 8 F30-39 17 F TERESA GRAHAM 38 1:39:08 1:39:08
SPLASH 267 34 9 F9-10 19 F SIENNA GIANNOTTI 9 13:39 13:39
SPLASH 279 35 5 M8&unde 16 M RYAN DESTRO 8 14:45 14:45
TRIATHLON 216 35 5 F40-49 18 F CHARLENE THOMAS 47 1:39:38 1:39:38
TRIATHLON 257 36 5 M50+ 18 M PETER BRANDT 54 1:40:47 1:40:47
SPLASH 278 36 7 F8&UNDE 20 F ELISE DESTRO 5 17:33 17:33
SPLASH 325 37 8 F8&UNDE 21 F MEGAN LONGO 6 17:34 17:34
TRIATHLON 242 37 9 F30-39 19 F SHANNON ARENA 38 1:41:11 1:41:11
TRIATHLON 251 38 2 F50+ 20 F LINDARINE A PIERCE 51 1:41:16 1:41:16
SPLASH 287 38 9 F8&UNDE 22 F GABRIELLA CAPUTO 8 18:08 18:08
SPLASH 288 39 5 F11-13 23 F ISABELLA CAPUTO 11 18:39 18:39
TRIATHLON 250 39 6 F40-49 21 F JACQUELINE FLAHERTY CAPUTO 40 1:42:23 1:42:23
TRIATHLON 227 40 5 F15-29 22 F CAITLIN MARTIN 29 1:42:44 1:42:44
TRIATHLON 223 41 10 F30-39 23 F SARAH RIVERA 35 1:42:47 1:42:47
TRIATHLON 254 42 3 F50+ 24 F JOANNE O'BRIEN 64 1:45:28 1:45:28
TRIATHLON 226 43 11 F30-39 25 F JULIE MICHALUK 30 1:45:32 1:45:32
TRIATHLON 239 44 12 F30-39 26 F AMY LEFORGE 38 1:47:02 1:47:02
TRIATHLON 234 45 13 F30-39 27 F MICHELLE MOWER 33 1:48:27 1:48:27
TRIATHLON 237 46 14 F30-39 28 F MARCELA STEEN 38 1:49:51 1:49:51
TRIATHLON 246 47 6 F15-29 29 F CHRISTINA MORRIS 26 1:50:24 1:50:24
TRIATHLON 240 48 15 F30-39 30 F ESTYR BOMGARDNER 35 1:51:54 1:51:54
TRIATHLON 249 49 7 M40-49 19 M FRANK CAPUTO 40 1:55:34 1:55:34
TRIATHLON 241 50 16 F30-39 31 F AMY GULDIN 39 1:56:49 1:56:49
TRIATHLON 210 51 7 F40-49 32 F DONNA SKILTON 46 1:58:05 1:58:05
TRIATHLON 252 52 8 F40-49 33 F REBECCA WILLS 40 2:02:37 2:02:37
TRIATHLON 220 53 17 F30-39 34 F AMY KLIMCZAK 39 2:06:38 2:06:38
TRIATHLON 247 54 18 F30-39 35 F CRISTY DIBELLA 39 2:13:50 2:13:50
TRIATHLON 326 55 9 F40-49 36 F JEANINE ROBBINS 46 2:14:35 2:14:35
TRIATHLON 245 56 10 F40-49 37 F JANNETH PARRA 43 2:15:02 2:15:02
TRIATHLON 256 57 8 M40-49 20 M RALPH RAMOS 43 2:16:01 2:16:01